- Kolejka 1 - 17 sierpnia 17:00
Victoria Stary Dzików | - | Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka |
Ursus Dachnów | - | Czarni Oleszyce |
Huragan Basznia Dolna | - | Czerwoni Cewków |
Juwenia Cieszanów | - | Graniczni Krowica |
Zryw Młodów | - | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy |
Leśnik Płazów | - | Start Lisie Jamy |
Błękitni Futory | - | Zdrój Horyniec |
- Kolejka 2 - 24 sierpnia 17:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka | - | Zdrój Horyniec |
Start Lisie Jamy | - | Błękitni Futory |
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | - | Leśnik Płazów |
Graniczni Krowica | - | Zryw Młodów |
Czerwoni Cewków | - | Juwenia Cieszanów |
Czarni Oleszyce | - | Huragan Basznia Dolna |
Victoria Stary Dzików | - | Ursus Dachnów |
- Kolejka 3 - 31 sierpnia 17:00
Ursus Dachnów | - | Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka |
Huragan Basznia Dolna | - | Victoria Stary Dzików |
Juwenia Cieszanów | - | Czarni Oleszyce |
Zryw Młodów | - | Czerwoni Cewków |
Leśnik Płazów | - | Graniczni Krowica |
Błękitni Futory | - | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy |
Zdrój Horyniec | - | Start Lisie Jamy |
- Kolejka 4 - 7 września 16:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka | - | Start Lisie Jamy |
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | - | Zdrój Horyniec |
Graniczni Krowica | - | Błękitni Futory |
Czerwoni Cewków | - | Leśnik Płazów |
Czarni Oleszyce | - | Zryw Młodów |
Victoria Stary Dzików | - | Juwenia Cieszanów |
Ursus Dachnów | - | Huragan Basznia Dolna |
- Kolejka 5 - 14 września 16:00
Huragan Basznia Dolna | - | Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka |
Juwenia Cieszanów | - | Ursus Dachnów |
Zryw Młodów | - | Victoria Stary Dzików |
Leśnik Płazów | - | Czarni Oleszyce |
Błękitni Futory | - | Czerwoni Cewków |
Zdrój Horyniec | - | Graniczni Krowica |
Start Lisie Jamy | - | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy |
- Kolejka 6 - 21 września 16:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka | - | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy |
Graniczni Krowica | - | Start Lisie Jamy |
Czerwoni Cewków | - | Zdrój Horyniec |
Czarni Oleszyce | - | Błękitni Futory |
Victoria Stary Dzików | - | Leśnik Płazów |
Ursus Dachnów | - | Zryw Młodów |
Huragan Basznia Dolna | - | Juwenia Cieszanów |
- Kolejka 7 - 28 września 16:00
Juwenia Cieszanów | - | Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka |
Zryw Młodów | - | Huragan Basznia Dolna |
Leśnik Płazów | - | Ursus Dachnów |
Błękitni Futory | - | Victoria Stary Dzików |
Zdrój Horyniec | - | Czarni Oleszyce |
Start Lisie Jamy | - | Czerwoni Cewków |
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | - | Graniczni Krowica |
- Kolejka 8 - 5 października 15:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka | - | Graniczni Krowica |
Czerwoni Cewków | - | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy |
Czarni Oleszyce | - | Start Lisie Jamy |
Victoria Stary Dzików | - | Zdrój Horyniec |
Ursus Dachnów | - | Błękitni Futory |
Huragan Basznia Dolna | - | Leśnik Płazów |
Juwenia Cieszanów | - | Zryw Młodów |
- Kolejka 9 - 12 października 15:00
Zryw Młodów | - | Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka |
Leśnik Płazów | - | Juwenia Cieszanów |
Błękitni Futory | - | Huragan Basznia Dolna |
Zdrój Horyniec | - | Ursus Dachnów |
Start Lisie Jamy | - | Victoria Stary Dzików |
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | - | Czarni Oleszyce |
Graniczni Krowica | - | Czerwoni Cewków |
- Kolejka 10 - 19 października 15:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka | - | Czerwoni Cewków |
Czarni Oleszyce | - | Graniczni Krowica |
Victoria Stary Dzików | - | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy |
Ursus Dachnów | - | Start Lisie Jamy |
Huragan Basznia Dolna | - | Zdrój Horyniec |
Juwenia Cieszanów | - | Błękitni Futory |
Zryw Młodów | - | Leśnik Płazów |
- Kolejka 11 - 26 października 15:00
Leśnik Płazów | - | Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka |
Błękitni Futory | - | Zryw Młodów |
Zdrój Horyniec | - | Juwenia Cieszanów |
Start Lisie Jamy | - | Huragan Basznia Dolna |
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | - | Ursus Dachnów |
Graniczni Krowica | - | Victoria Stary Dzików |
Czerwoni Cewków | - | Czarni Oleszyce |
- Kolejka 12 - 2 listopada 14:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka | - | Czarni Oleszyce |
Victoria Stary Dzików | - | Czerwoni Cewków |
Ursus Dachnów | - | Graniczni Krowica |
Huragan Basznia Dolna | - | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy |
Juwenia Cieszanów | - | Start Lisie Jamy |
Zryw Młodów | - | Zdrój Horyniec |
Leśnik Płazów | - | Błękitni Futory |
- Kolejka 13 - 9 listopada 14:00
Błękitni Futory | - | Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka |
Zdrój Horyniec | - | Leśnik Płazów |
Start Lisie Jamy | - | Zryw Młodów |
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | - | Juwenia Cieszanów |
Graniczni Krowica | - | Huragan Basznia Dolna |
Czerwoni Cewków | - | Ursus Dachnów |
Czarni Oleszyce | - | Victoria Stary Dzików |
- Kolejka 14
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka | - | Victoria Stary Dzików |
Czarni Oleszyce | - | Ursus Dachnów |
Czerwoni Cewków | - | Huragan Basznia Dolna |
Graniczni Krowica | - | Juwenia Cieszanów |
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | - | Zryw Młodów |
Start Lisie Jamy | - | Leśnik Płazów |
Zdrój Horyniec | - | Błękitni Futory |