- "Orzełek" Przeworsk - 37-200 Przeworsk, ul. Sienkiewicza 14/9, p. Syk Tomasz tel. 790-390-777
- UKS FA Oleszyce - 37-600 Lubaczów, ul. Brzozowa 7, p. Dudzic Rafał tel. 694-290-537
- UKS "Szesnastka" Przemyśl - 37-700 Przemyśl, ul. Grunwaldzka 81, p. Ryniak Maciej tel. 512-037-123
- UKS "Giganci" Radymno - 37-550 Radymno, ul. Lwowska 16, p. Rajzer Bogusław tel. 500-056-387
- SMS Jarosław - 37-500 Jarosław, ul. Witosa 16/4, p. Cebula Michał tel. 606-892-055
- PAU Perfect - 37-200 Przeworsk, ul. Kazimierzowska 11, p. Sowiński Andrzej tel. 509-370-419
- JKS 1909 Jarosław - 37-500 Jarosław, ul. Bandurskiego 2A, p. Czopik Piotr tel. 600-465-701, p. Kublas Damian tel. 531-206-241
- MKS "Polonia" Przemyśl - 37-700 Przemyśl, ul. Sanocka 14, p. Andruszewski Władysław tel. 663-244-462
- UKS "Orlik" Przemyśl - 37-700 Przemyśl, ul. Dworskiego 98, p. Rożak Czesław tel. 663-757-661
- UKS FA Lubaczów - 37-600 Lubaczów, ul. Brzozowa 7, p. Dudzic Rafał tel. 694-290-537
- MKS "San" Jarosław - 37-500 Jarosław, ul. Przemyska 27/2, p. Przystasz Piotr tel. 791-264-837
- UKS TOP-9 Jarosław - 37-522 Wiązownica, Szówsko ul. Sportowa 26A, p. Litwin Mariusz tel. 606-755-014
- KS "Piast" Tuczempy - 37-514 Munina, Tuczempy ul. Przemyska 99, p. Noga Bogusław tel. 602-461-879
- LKS Miękisz Nowy - 37-543 Laszki, Miękisz Nowy 53, p. Czernysz Dorota tel. 669-274-311
- GAP Zarzecze - 37-205 Zarzecze 133A, p. Laska Łukasz tel. 609-133-472
ADRESY KLUBÓW KLASA „B” PRZEWORSK
- LKS „SOKÓŁ” Sietesz – 37-220 Kańczuga, Sietesz, P. Dziuk Sławomir tel. 607-229-903.
- LKS „ŻURAW” Żurawiczki – 37-200 Przeworsk, Żurawiczki, P. Bieniasz Stanisław tel. 727-690-090.
- LKS „WISŁOCZANKA” Tryńcza – 37-204 Tryńcza 348, P. Rzeczyca Łukasz tel. 602-665-723.
- LKS „SOKÓŁ” Studzian – 37-200 Przeworsk, ul. Sobieskiego 75, P. Jurkiewicz Marek, tel. 669-359-861.
- LKS „BŁĘKITNI” Maćkówka – 37-200 Przeworsk, Maćkówka 13, P. Słysz Augustyn tel.607-109-092.
- LKS „WISEŁKA” Siennów – 37-205 Zarzecze, Siennów 150, P. Boratyn Tomasz tel. 603-098-144.
- KS MANASTERZ – 37-230 Manasterz 137, P. Kaweński Piotr tel. 509-791-629.
- LKS „LECHIA” Pantalowice – 37-224 Pantalowice 46, P. Wołoszyn Mariusz tel. 607-582-946.
- LKS „HURAGAN” Rozbórz Długi – 37-560 Pruchnik, Rozbórz Długi 152, P. Szczepanik Piotr
tel. 512-794-653, 693-927-668. - LKS „PIAST” Nowosielce – 37-200 Przeworsk, Nowosielce 358, P. Kowal Tadeusz tel. 724-544-277.
- LKS „SOBOL” Niżatyce – 37-220 Kańczuga, ul. Głowackiego 5, P. Buczek Łukasz tel. 721-996-268.
ADRESY KLUBÓW KLASA „B” LUBACZÓW
- LKS „BŁĘKITNI” Zalesie – 37-630 Oleszyce, P. Powroźnik Piotr tel. 515-152-533.
- LKS ,,WALTER” Opaka – 37-600 Lubaczów, P. Szwed Michał tel. 881-643-019, 570-936-227.
- LKS „DĄB” Cetula – 37-522 Wiązownica, Cetula 107, P. Gac Kamil tel. 785-982-899.
- LKS Mołodycz – 37-523 Radawa, Mołodycz, P. Arian Wiesław tel. 507-174-370.
- LKS „ROZTOCZE” Ruda Różaniecka – 37-613 Ruda Różaniecka 46A, P. Łotecki Wiesław tel. 781-752-476, 697-978-375.
- LKS „PIAST” Antoniki – 37-600 Lubaczów, Antoniki, P. Cyburt Dariusz tel. 781-296-860.
- LKS „ZJEDNOCZENI” Zabiała Stare Sioło – 37-630 Oleszyce, Zabiała, P. Petranik Marian, tel. 724-359-353.
- LKS „ZALEW” Stary Lubliniec – 37-611 Cieszanów, Nowy Lubliniec 43, P. Szynal Mariusz tel. 726-094-267.
- LKS „URSUS” Dachnów – 37-611 Cieszanów, ul. Szkolna 126, P. Pachołek Marian tel. 784-122-024.
- LKS „ORKAN” Zapałów – 37-522 Wiązownica, Zapałów 258, P. Stanisławczyk Witold tel. 691-942-842.
ADRESY KLUBÓW KLASA „B” PRZEMYŚL
- LKS „RADA” Orzechowce – 37-712 Orzechowce 115, P. Jasiński Andrzej tel. 511-547-135.
- KS „JAWOR” Nehrybka – 37-733 Pikulice, Nehrybka 20, P. Bartnik Mariusz tel. 602-699-884, 795-331-666.
- BKS „LEŚNIK” Bircza – 37-740 Bircza, Rynek 8/1, P. Klimczyk Grzegorz tel. 696-452-742, 530-709-777.
- LKS Ujkowice – 37-713 Maćkowice, Ujkowice, P. Draganik Adam, tel. 506-901-712, 607-266-024.
- LKS „GROM” Wyszatyce – 37-722 Wyszatyce, P. Bednarz Bogusław tel. 609-850-539.
- KS „CZARNI” Bolestraszyce – 37-722 Wyszatyce, Bolestraszyce 75A, P. Mazurek Rafał tel. 791-045-228.
- LKS „WESOŁA” Zadąbrowie – 37-716 Orły, Zadąbrowie, P. Nowak Władysław tel. 605-586-886.
- UKS „UNIA” Fredropol – 37-734 Fredropol, Kormanice 63B, P. Fasowski Stanisław tel. 535-021-280.
- LKS ,,CRESOVIA” Kalników – 37-724 Kalników 339, P. Melnyczek Edward tel. 604-654-576.
- LKS Niziny – 37-716 Orły, Nizin, P. Pelc Wojciech, Kazieczko Marian tel. 501-238-517, 512-124-075.
- LZS „BŁYSKAWICA” Łuczyce – 37-705 Przemyśl, Łuczyce 16, P. Bednarz Leszek tel. 666-091-643.
ADRESY KLUBÓW KLASA „B” JAROSŁAW GR. II
- LKS „UNIA” Zaleska Wola – 37-550 Radymno, P. Bubelski Stanisław tel. 665-245-242.
- LKS „SZKŁO” Młyny – 37-552 Młyny, P. Sawiński Stanisław tel. 505-840-179.
- LKS „AGRO” Chotyniec – 37-552 Młyny, Chotyniec 108, P. Stecyk Jerzy tel. 503-621-489.
- LKS „ŁAZOWIANKA” Łazy – 37-550 Radymno, P. Fusiek Jan tel. 663-283-402.
- LKS „TĘCZA” Wysock – 37-543 Laszki, Wietlin I 36, P. Babula Bogdan tel. 607-138-807, 697-350-043.
- LKS Korzenica – 37-543 Laszki, Korzenica, P. Skrzypek Józef tel. 781-072-382.
- LKS „WISZNIA” Nienowice – 37-550 Radymno, Nienowice 227/3, P. Krochmal Łukasz tel. 669-534-281, 607-974-515.
- LKS Duńkowice – 37-550 Radymno, Duńkowice 147, P. Tomaszewski Arkadiusz tel. 693-439-343.
- LKS „SANOVIA” Michałówka – 37-550 Radymno, Michałówka 67, P. Jarmuła Waldemar tel. 697-386-217.
- LKS „ISKRA” Zabłotce – 37-550 Radymno, Zabłotce 59, P. Broda Piotr tel. 503-191-616, 530-141-048.
- KS „PRZEDMIEŚCIE” Jarosław – 37-500 Jarosław, Szówsko ul. Sportowa 26A, P. Litwin Mariusz tel. 606-755-014, 608-359-020.